Termin

Veranstalter

Veranstaltungsort / Disziplin

Link

28.02.-01.03.

DSG Bliesgau

Zweibrücken-Landgestüt / Halle – DS***

08.03.

Bettener Reitclub

LUX-Bettange-sur-Mess / Halle – Springen

27.-29.03.

Riders Club Luxemburg

LUX-Leudelange / Halle

04.-05.04.

RFV Zweibrücken

Zweibrücken-Landgestüt – SS*

04.-05.04.

RFV Lindenhof-Nuhweiler

Wadern-Nuhweiler

09.+11.-13.04.

RFPZV 1929 Wiesental

Waghäusel-Wiesental / Halle

19.04.

Bettener Reitclub

LUX-Bettange-sur-Mess / Halle – WBO

25.04

RFV Weisenheim am Sand

Weisenheim am Sand – DM*

26.04.

RV Einöd

Homburg-Einöd – WBO

01.05.

RFV Zweibrücken / Andreas Schmitt

Zweibrücken-Landgestüt und Rennwiese

02.-03.05.

FRV Neuhofen

Neuhofen – DM*/SL

08.-10.05.

RV Eppelheim

Eppelheim – DS/SS

09.05.

ZRFV Bitburg

Bitburg-Mötsch / Dressur

10.05.

ZRFV Bitburg

Bitburg-Mötsch / WBO

17.05.

RFV Billigheim

Billigheim – DM*

21.+23.-24.05.

RFV Billigheim

Billigheim – SM*

30.05-01.06.

RV Bad Dürkheim

Bad Dürkheim – DM/SM

06.-07.06.

RFV Weisenheim am Sand

Weisenheim am Sand – SM*

26.-28.06.

RFV Homburg

Homburg-Reiskirchen – SS*

27.-28.06.

ZRFV Bitburg

Bitburg-Mötsch / Springen

04.-05.07.

Zellertal-Donnersberger RuFV

Standenbühl – DM**/SM**

11.-12.07.

RFV Geisbüschhof
Landesmeisterschaften Vielseitigkeit

Kaisersesch

31.07.-02.08

RFPZV 1929 Wiesental e.V.

Waghäusel-Wiesental

08.-09.08.

ZRFV Medebach

Medebach

20.-23.08.

Riders Club Luxemburg / FLSE

Landesmeisterschaften

22.-23.08.

RSC Gestüt Etzenbacher Mühle

Gestüt Etzenbacher Mühle / Käshofen – DA*/SA*

29.-30.08.

RFV Lautertal

Katzweiler

05.-06.09.

RFV Worms-Abenheim

Worms-Abenheim

05.09. WBO

06.09. Dressur LPO

RSA am Haferfeld

Saarbrücken-Gersweiler

11.-13.09.

RFV Alsenborn

Alsenborn

11.-13.09.

RFV Durmersheim

Durmersheim

26.-27.09.

TG Johanneshof-Wehingen

Mettlach-Wehingen

02.-04.10.

RSG Berghof-Einöd

Homburg-Schwarzenacker

09.-11.10.

FRV Neuhofen

Neuhofen / Halle – DS*

10.10.

RFV Rodenbach

Rodenbach / Halle – LE Youngster Dressur

11.10.

RFV Rodenbach

Rodenbach / Halle – WBO

11.10.

Bettener Reitclub

LUX Bettange-sur-Mess / Halle – DM*

17.-18.10.

RFV Rodenbach

Rodenbach / Halle – DM**

07.-08.11.

Riders Club Luxembourg